zurück
Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisoberliga - Post SV Gera
ST |
Anstoss |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
1. |
So, 17.08. 15:00 |
FC Altenburg |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
3 : 2 |
|
2. |
Sa, 23.08. 15:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
FSV Ronneburg
|
2 : 1 |
|
3. |
Sa, 30.08. 15:00 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
0 : 1 |
|
4. |
Sa, 22.11. 14:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
SpG Hohndorf
|
6 : 0 |
|
5. |
Sa, 20.09. 15:00 |
Traktor Nöbdenitz |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
2 : 4 |
|
6. |
So, 28.09. 15:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
SpG Westvororte
|
2 : 1 |
|
7. |
So, 05.10. 15:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
SV Fockendorf
|
1 : 1 |
|
8. |
Sa, 11.10. 15:00 |
SV Aga |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
0 : 2 |
|
9. |
Sa, 18.10. 15:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
FSV Gößnitz
|
4 : 0 |
|
10. |
Sa, 25.10. 14:00 |
SpG Kraftsdorf |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
1 : 2 |
|
11. |
Sa, 01.11. 14:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
Osterland Lumpzig
|
3 : 0 |
|
12. |
Sa, 08.11. 14:00 |
FSV Berga |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
1 : 4 |
|
13. |
Sa, 15.11. 14:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
FSV Lucka 1910
|
3 : 1 |
|
14. |
Sa, 29.11. 14:00 |
SV Münchenbernsdorf |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
0 : 2 |
|
15. |
Sa, 06.12. 14:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
SpG Schmölln
|
3 : 0 |
|
16. |
Sa, 13.12. 13:30 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
FC Altenburg
|
4 : 0 |
|
17. |
Sa, 07.03. 14:00 |
FSV Ronneburg |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
0 : 3 |
|
18. |
Sa, 14.03. 14:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz
|
1 : 0 |
|
19. |
So, 22.03. 14:00 |
SpG Hohndorf |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
2 : 1 |
|
20. |
Sa, 28.03. 14:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
Traktor Nöbdenitz
|
5 : 0 |
|
21. |
Sa, 11.04. 15:00 |
SpG Westvororte |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
3 : 1 |
|
22. |
Sa, 18.04. 15:00 |
SV Fockendorf |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
4 : 4 |
|
23. |
Sa, 25.04. 15:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
SV Aga
|
4 : 1 |
|
24. |
So, 03.05. 15:00 |
FSV Gößnitz |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
1 : 1 |
|
25. |
So, 10.05. 15:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
SpG Kraftsdorf
|
3 : 0 |
|
26. |
Sa, 16.05. 15:00 |
Osterland Lumpzig |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
4 : 1 |
|
27. |
Sa, 23.05. 15:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
FSV Berga
|
3 : 1 |
|
28. |
Sa, 30.05. 15:00 |
FSV Lucka 1910 |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
1 : 2 |
|
29. |
Sa, 06.06. 15:00 |
Post SV Gera |
vs. |
SV Münchenbernsdorf
|
1 : 1 |
|
30. |
Sa, 13.06. 15:00 |
SpG Schmölln |
vs. |
Post SV Gera
|
3 : 4 |
|
zum Gesamtspielplan |