%TOPNAVI%
%MENU_M%
%IBOX%
zurück
Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisliga St. B
1. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 16.08. 15:00
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
3 : 2
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
2 : 2
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
2 : 7
So, 17.08. 14:00
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
1 : 4
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
1 : 4
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
3 : 2
Sa, 15.11. 14:00
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
1 : 3
2. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 23.08. 15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
1 : 0
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
3 : 2
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
1 : 0
So, 24.08. 14:00
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
1 : 4
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
3 : 0
So, 24.08. 15:00
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
1 : 4
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
4 : 1
3. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 30.08. 15:00
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
1 : 0
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
3 : 1
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
4 : 1
So, 31.08. 13:00
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
1 : 4
So, 31.08. 14:00
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
3 : 1
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
5 : 3
Sa, 15.11. 14:00
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
3 : 1
4. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 13.09. 15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
5 : 2
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
2 : 2
So, 14.09. 14:00
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
2 : 1
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
1 : 3
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
2 : 1
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
3 : 1
Sa, 22.11. 14:00
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
0 : 0
5. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 20.09. 15:00
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
2 : 2
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
2 : 1
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
2 : 0
So, 21.09. 15:00
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
2 : 2
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
2 : 1
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
0 : 6
Sa, 13.12. 14:30
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
1 : 2
6. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 27.09. 15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
1 : 2
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
0 : 2
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
3 : 1
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
2 : 2
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
2 : 2
So, 28.09. 15:00
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
2 : 2
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
4 : 3
7. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 04.10. 15:00
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
2 : 0
So, 05.10. 14:00
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
5 : 1
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
1 : 5
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
4 : 5
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
3 : 3
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
1 : 3
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
2 : 0
8. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 11.10. 15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
1 : 0
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
2 : 4
So, 12.10. 14:00
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
2 : 0
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
0 : 4
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
2 : 0
Sa, 15.11. 14:00
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
3 : 3
Sa, 22.11. 14:00
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
4 : 4
9. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 18.10. 15:00
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
1 : 1
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
2 : 0
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
5 : 2
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
2 : 0
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
2 : 3
So, 19.10. 14:00
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
3 : 0
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
3 : 1
10. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 25.10. 14:00
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
7 : 0
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
3 : 1
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
1 : 1
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
1 : 1
So, 26.10. 14:00
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
5 : 0
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
0 : 2
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
0 : 3
11. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 01.11. 14:00
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
3 : 4
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
0 : 1
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
2 : 2
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
0 : 1
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
3 : 5
So, 02.11. 14:00
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
2 : 1
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
3 : 0
12. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 08.11. 14:00
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
0 : 1
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
0 : 0
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
2 : 3
So, 09.11. 14:00
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
2 : 0
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
1 : 4
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
1 : 1
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
3 : 0
13. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 15.11. 14:00
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
2 : 0
Sa, 29.11. 14:00
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
1 : 1
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
4 : 1
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
4 : 2
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
3 : 0
So, 30.11. 14:00
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
3 : 1
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
0 : 1
14. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 22.11. 14:00
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
2 : 0
Sa, 06.12. 14:00
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
1 : 3
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
4 : 1
So, 07.12. 14:00
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
2 : 2
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
3 : 2
Sa, 07.03. 10:00
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
2 : 0
Mi, 13.05. 18:30
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
1 : 0
15. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 14.03. 14:00
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
2 : 0
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
1 : 0
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
1 : 1
So, 15.03. 11:00
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
2 : 1
So, 15.03. 14:00
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
3 : 3
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
1 : 2
Mi, 13.05. 18:30
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
2 : 2
16. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 21.03. 14:00
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
2 : 1
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
4 : 0
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
3 : 6
So, 22.03. 14:00
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
5 : 0
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
1 : 0
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
1 : 1
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
4 : 1
17. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 28.03. 14:00
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
4 : 0
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
0 : 1
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
1 : 1
So, 29.03. 14:00
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
1 : 3
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
5 : 2
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
1 : 2
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
2 : 5
18. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 11.04. 15:00
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
1 : 1
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
2 : 0
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
3 : 0
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
2 : 0
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
2 : 0
So, 12.04. 14:00
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
0 : 1
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
4 : 0
19. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 18.04. 15:00
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
2 : 0
W
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
1 : 0
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
0 : 4
So, 19.04. 14:00
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
1 : 1
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
0 : 2
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
2 : 1
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
0 : 2
20. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 25.04. 15:00
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
6 : 2
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
2 : 1
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
3 : 2
So, 26.04. 14:00
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
2 : 1
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
3 : 6
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
4 : 2
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
1 : 3
21. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 02.05. 15:00
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
3 : 4
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
2 : 1
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
5 : 0
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
3 : 1
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
1 : 1
So, 03.05. 14:00
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
2 : 1
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
2 : 1
22. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 09.05. 12:00
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
4 : 2
Sa, 09.05. 15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
4 : 0
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
4 : 1
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
0 : 2
So, 10.05. 14:00
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
4 : 2
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
0 : 0
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
4 : 0
23. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 16.05. 15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
3 : 0
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
1 : 1
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
3 : 0
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
1 : 5
So, 17.05. 14:00
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
3 : 0
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
5 : 0
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
1 : 1
24. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 23.05. 15:00
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
3 : 6
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
3 : 1
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
1 : 1
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
0 : 1
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
2 : 2
Mo, 25.05. 14:00
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
2 : 2
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
1 : 2
25. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 30.05. 15:00
SV Niederpöllnitz II
vs.
ThSV Wünschendorf
1 : 3
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
vs.
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
1 : 0
Eurotrink Kickers
vs.
SpG Hohndorf II
2 : 0
W
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
vs.
1. FC Greiz II
2 : 1
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
vs.
OTG 1902 Gera
2 : 1
So, 31.05. 14:00
SpG Zeulenroda II
vs.
SpG Lusan/L.
4 : 0
SG Braunichswalde
vs.
BSG Wismut Gera II
0 : 2
26. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 07.06. 15:00
OTG 1902 Gera
vs.
SV Niederpöllnitz II
2 : 1
1. FC Greiz II
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Greiz
7 : 4
SpG Hohndorf II
vs.
SV Blau-Weiß Auma
4 : 9
BSG Wismut Gera II
vs.
Eurotrink Kickers
5 : 2
SpG Lusan/L.
vs.
SG Braunichswalde
3 : 1
SV 1876 Gera-Pforten
vs.
SpG Zeulenroda II
1 : 1
ThSV Wünschendorf
vs.
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
0 : 0
Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.
%INFOBOX_M%