Der Spielplan der Männer Landesklasse Staffel 1 - SV Germania Ilmenau

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 06.08. 13:00  1. FC Greiz   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   2 : 4 
 2.  Sa, 13.08. 15:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SV 09 Arnstadt   4 : 0 
 3.  Sa, 27.08. 15:00  SpG Bad Lobenstein   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   5 : 1 
 4.  Sa, 10.09. 15:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SpG Silbitz-Crossen   1 : 0 
 5.  Sa, 17.09. 15:00  FSV Schleiz   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   2 : 3 
 6.  Sa, 24.09. 15:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SV BW Neustadt   1 : 2 
 7.  Sa, 01.10. 15:00  FSV BW Stadtilm   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   0 : 5 
 8.  Mo, 03.10. 15:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda   2 : 3 
 9.  Sa, 15.10. 15:00  SV 1910 Kahla   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   0 : 0 
 10.  Sa, 22.10. 15:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SpG Zeulenroda   2 : 0 
 11.  Sa, 29.10. 14:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 : 0 
 12.  Sa, 05.11. 16:00  SCHOTT Jena II   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   0 : 6 
 13.  Sa, 12.11. 14:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   TSV Bad Blankenburg   1 : 2 
 14.  Sa, 26.11. 14:00  SpG Weida   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   0 : 1 
 15.  Sa, 03.12. 14:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   FC Saalfeld   3 : 1 
 16.  Sa, 04.03. 14:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   1. FC Greiz   1 : 1 
 17.  So, 12.03. 14:00  SV 09 Arnstadt   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   1 : 3 
 18.  Sa, 18.03. 14:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SpG Bad Lobenstein   1 : 0 
 19.  Sa, 25.03. 13:30  SpG Silbitz-Crossen   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   1 : 4 
 20.  Sa, 01.04. 15:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   FSV Schleiz   1 : 2 
 21.  Sa, 08.04. 15:00  SV BW Neustadt   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   1 : 0 
 22.  Sa, 15.04. 15:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   FSV BW Stadtilm   5 : 0 
 23.  Sa, 22.04. 15:00  FSV GW Stadtroda   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   0 : 0 
 24.  Sa, 29.04. 15:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SV 1910 Kahla   3 : 1 
 25.  Sa, 06.05. 15:00  SpG Zeulenroda   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   2 : 1 
 26.  Sa, 13.05. 15:00  SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   2 : 0 
 27.  Sa, 20.05. 15:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SCHOTT Jena II   2 : 0 
 28.  Mi, 24.05. 18:30  TSV Bad Blankenburg   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   2 : 2 
 29.  Sa, 10.06. 15:00  Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SpG Weida   2 : 5 
 30.  Sa, 17.06. 15:00  FC Saalfeld   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   2 : 2 

 zum Gesamtspielplan