zurück

B-Junioren Landespokal

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 01.05.  10:30   Carl Zeiss Jena II   vs.   JFC Gera   5 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 21.03.  10:30   Carl Zeiss Jena II   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   3 : 1 
 Sa. 28.03.  10:30   FC Saalfeld   vs.   JFC Gera   2 : 3 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 22.11.  10:30   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Carl Zeiss Jena II   0 : 2 
 Sa. 22.11.  11:45   FC Saalfeld   vs.   SpG Nordhausen   3 : 1 
 Sa. 22.11.  15:30   JFC Gera   vs.   SpG Bad Salzungen   7 : 2 
 So. 30.11.  11:00   SpG Waltershausen   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   2 : 3 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 02.10.  17:00   SpG Waltershausen   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   2 : 0  W
     SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   SpG Silbitz/Crossen   3 : 1 
     Carl Zeiss Jena II   vs.   Rot-Weiß Erfurt II   3 : 1 
 Do. 02.10.  18:30   SpG Meiningen   vs.   SpG Bad Salzungen   3 : 4 
     FSV Sömmerda   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 : 2 
 Do. 02.10.  19:00   JFC Gera   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   2 : 1 
 Mi. 22.10.  18:00   SpG Nordhausen   vs.   VfB Artern 1919   2 : 1 
 Fr. 31.10.  10:30   FSV Schleiz   vs.   FC Saalfeld   1 : 7 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 11.09.  18:00   1. SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   SpG Schlotheim   4 : 2 
 Sa. 13.09.  10:30   SV 08 Steinach   vs.   SpG Meiningen   2 : 3 
     BSV Sondershausen   vs.   SpG Nordhausen   1 : 5 
     VfB Artern 1919   vs.   FC Erfurt-Nord   2 : 0 
     Union Mühlhausen   vs.   FSV Preußen BLSZ   1 : 0 
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   SpG Silbitz/Crossen   2 : 8 
     SV BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   2 : 5 
     SpG Zottelstedt   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   1 : 2 
     Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   FSV Schleiz   6 : 9  n.E.
 Sa. 13.09.  13:00   SpG Zella-Mehlis   vs.   SpG Bad Salzungen   0 : 13 
 So. 14.09.  10:30   SpG Waltershausen   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   4 : 3  n.V.
      Freilos      FC Saalfeld  - : -
     Freilos      Carl Zeiss Jena II  - : -
     Freilos      Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  - : -
 Mi. 17.09.  17:30   SpG Büßleben   vs.   FSV Sömmerda   0 : 3 
 So. 21.09.  12:30   SpG Niederpöllnitz   vs.   JFC Gera   3 : 5