zurück

E-Junioren Kreispokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 05.07.  10:00   Lusaner SC´80   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   2 : 1 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 13.05.  16:30   BSG Wismut Gera   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   5 : 6  im SV
 Sa. 16.05.  10:30   Lusaner SC´80   vs.   1. FC Greiz   3 : 2 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 28.03.  10:30   Triebeser SV   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   3 : 6 
     SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   0 : 1 
     1. FC Greiz   vs.   SpG TSV 1876 LaWe   3 : 2 
 Sa. 28.03.  10:40   Lusaner SC´80   vs.   SpG Gößnitz   10 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 01.03.  09:00   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   SpG Rositz   5 : 1 
     Lusaner SC´80   vs.   SV Münchenbernsdorf   8 : 0 
     JFC Gera II   vs.   1. FC Greiz   2 : 5 
 So. 01.03.  10:30   SpG TSV 1876 LaWe   vs.   SpG Schmölln   3 : 0 
     TSG Caaschwitz   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   1 : 4 
     SpG Ronneburg   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain   0 : 2 
 So. 01.03.  14:40   F.F.C. Gera   vs.   Triebeser SV   2 : 7 
 So. 08.03.  10:00   SpG Gößnitz   vs.   SpG Fockendorf   2 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 06.09.  09:00   SV Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SVE Bad Köstritz   10 : 1 
     Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   SpG TSV 1876 LaWe   0 : 9 
 Sa. 06.09.  10:30   SpG Fockendorf   vs.   SpG Rositz II   5 : 4  im SV
     SpG VfL Gera II   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   3 : 6 
     TSG Caaschwitz   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   5 : 0 
     Triebeser SV   vs.   FSV Berga   11 : 1 
     ThSV Wünschendorf   vs.   Lusaner SC´80   1 : 2 
     SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   SpG Lok Altenburg   5 : 1 
     Traktor Nöbdenitz   vs.   SpG Schmölln   1 : 3 
     Post SV Gera   vs.   SpG Gößnitz   1 : 4 
     Lusaner SC´80 II   vs.   JFC Gera II   3 : 11 
     SpG Schmölln II   vs.   F.F.C. Gera   1 : 2 
     FSV Mohlsdorf   vs.   1. FC Greiz   1 : 6 
 So. 07.09.  09:00   FC Thüringen Weida   vs.   SpG Ronneburg   3 : 5 
     SpG Ehrenhain II   vs.   SpG Rositz   0 : 12 
 So. 07.09.  10:30   SpG Rositz III   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   2 : 7 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 03.09.  17:30   BSG Wismut Gera II   vs.   FSV Berga   0 : 2  W
     SV Zehma 1897   vs.   SpG Gößnitz   2 : 4 
     BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   Lusaner SC´80   2 : 10 
     SpG Rüdersdorf   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   0 : 2  W