zurück

C-Junioren Landespokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 01.07.  18:00   JFC Gera   vs.   Carl Zeiss Jena II   2 : 1 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 03.05.  10:30   FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   JFC Gera   0 : 2 
     Carl Zeiss Jena II   vs.   SV Empor Erfurt   7 : 6  n.E.
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 22.03.  10:30   SC 03 Weimar   vs.   JFC Gera   2 : 4 
 So. 29.03.  10:30   FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   JFV Süd Eichsfeld II   5 : 1 
     SV BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   Carl Zeiss Jena II   1 : 3 
     SpG Schwarza   vs.   SV Empor Erfurt   0 : 4 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 15.11.  10:30   SV Empor Erfurt   vs.   SpG Salza-Nordhausen   3 : 1 
     BSV Sondershausen   vs.   SC 03 Weimar   0 : 1 
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   JFC Gera   2 : 4 
     SpG Schwarza   vs.   SV Einheit Worbis   1 : 0 
     Carl Zeiss Jena II   vs.   Rot-Weiß Erfurt II   3 : 1 
 Sa. 15.11.  11:00   JFV Süd Eichsfeld II   vs.   SpG Herpf   3 : 1 
 Sa. 15.11.  11:30   FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   SV 08 Steinach   3 : 0 
 Sa. 15.11.  12:30   SV BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   SpG Schlotheim   4 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 13.09.  10:30   SG Struth-Helmershof   vs.   SpG Herpf   0 : 8 
     FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   SpG Bad Salzungen   3 : 0 
 So. 14.09.  08:30   SV BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   SpG Schleiz   1 : 0 
 So. 14.09.  10:30   SV 09 Arnstadt   vs.   Rot-Weiß Erfurt II   0 : 2  W
     TSV Gispersleben   vs.   SpG Schlotheim   2 : 5 
     SC 07 Schleusingen   vs.   SV 08 Steinach   1 : 3 
     VfL 1888 Ebeleben   vs.   SpG Salza-Nordhausen   0 : 16 
     JFV Süd Eichsfeld II   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   4 : 1 
     FSV Hildburghausen   vs.   SpG Schwarza   0 : 6 
     1. SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   BSV Sondershausen   1 : 3  n.V.
     SpG Haarhausen   vs.   SV Empor Erfurt   1 : 6 
     SpG Schmölln   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   3 : 8 
 So. 14.09.  16:00   SC 03 Weimar   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda   5 : 2 
 Mi. 17.09.  17:30   SpG VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   JFC Gera   1 : 7 
 Do. 18.09.  17:30   SV BW Büßleben   vs.   Carl Zeiss Jena II   0 : 11 
 Do. 18.09.  18:30   FSV Preußen BLSZ   vs.   SV Einheit Worbis   1 : 6