zurück

D-Junioren Kreispokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 05.07.  11:30   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   6 : 1 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 28.03.  10:30   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   SpG Langenleuba   5 : 0 
     BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   0 : 5 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 01.03.  10:30   SpG Fockendorf   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   2 : 5 
     SpG Langenleuba   vs.   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   2 : 0 
 Sa. 07.03.  10:30   SpG Gößnitz   vs.   BSV Paitzdorf   1 : 2 
 Mi. 11.03.  18:00   Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 2 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 19.10.  09:00   Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   JFC Gera II   6 : 5  im SV
 So. 19.10.  10:30   BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   TSG Caaschwitz   2 : 1 
     ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   SpG Langenleuba   2 : 3 
     SpG Fockendorf   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   4 : 0 
     SV Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   Eurotrink Gera II   4 : 1 
     SpG Lok Altenburg   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 6 
     SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SpG TSV 1872 LaWe   14 : 3 
 So. 19.10.  11:30   SpG Gößnitz   vs.   1. FC Greiz   7 : 6  im SV
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 10.09.  17:00   F.F.C. Gera   vs.   TSG Caaschwitz   0 : 2  W
     SpG FC Altenburg   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 28 
     BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   FC Thüringen Weida   4 : 3 
     SpG Fockendorf II   vs.   SpG Lok Altenburg   2 : 8 
     Lusaner SC´80   vs.   Eurotrink Gera II   2 : 3 
     SpG Lok Altenburg II   vs.   SpG Langenleuba   1 : 2 
     1. FC Greiz II   vs.   SpG TSV 1872 LaWe   4 : 5  n.V.
     ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   Einheit Altenburg   7 : 0 
     SV Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   1 : 3 
     Langenwolschendorf   vs.   Motor Zeulenroda   0 : 15 
     FSV Mohlsdorf   vs.   1. FC Greiz   1 : 2 
     SpG Gößnitz   vs.   ThSV Wünschendorf   6 : 2 
     BSG Wismut Gera   vs.   JFC Gera III   5 : 2 
     SpG Nöbdenitz   vs.   SpG Fockendorf   1 : 10 
     SpG Ronneburg   vs.   JFC Gera II   1 : 13 
 Mo. 22.09.  17:00   FSV Berga   vs.   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   2 : 6 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 02.09.  17:30   TSG Caaschwitz   vs.   SpG Kraftsdorf   3 : 1 
 Mi. 03.09.  17:00   SV 1876 Gera-Pforten   vs.   ThSV Wünschendorf   0 : 17 
     SpG Schmölln II   vs.   SpG Gößnitz   2 : 4 
     SV Roschütz   vs.   JFC Gera III   2 : 5 
     SpG Fockendorf   vs.   ASV Wintersdorf   17 : 0