zurück

F-Junioren Kreispokal

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 04.07.  10:00   JFC Gera   vs.   SpG Zehma   9 : 1 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 16.05.  09:00   JFC Gera   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   5 : 2 
 Sa. 16.05.  10:30   FSV Berga   vs.   SpG Zehma   3 : 13 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 20.03.  16:30   JFC Gera   vs.   SpG Lok Altenburg   12 : 0 
 Fr. 27.03.  16:30   FSV Berga   vs.   OTG 1902 Gera   1 : 0 
     Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 3 
     SpG Zehma   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf   1 : 0 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 01.10.  17:30   SpG FC Altenburg   vs.   SpG Zehma   0 : 1 
 Do. 02.10.  17:00   JFC Gera   vs.   SVE Bad Köstritz   9 : 0 
 Do. 02.10.  17:30   Lusaner SC´80   vs.   SpG Lok Altenburg   0 : 3 
 Fr. 03.10.  09:00   1. FC Greiz   vs.   FSV Berga   1 : 2 
 Fr. 03.10.  10:30   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 2 
     Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   SpG Westvororte   7 : 4 
     BSG Wismut Gera   vs.   OTG 1902 Gera   2 : 3 
      Freilos      Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 10.09.  17:00   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   SpG Schmölln II   7 : 2 
     SV Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   Motor Zeulenroda   2 : 8 
     SpG Ronneburg II   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   1 : 6 
     FSV Berga   vs.   SpG Hohenleuben   6 : 4 
     Motor Zeulenroda II   vs.   1. FC Greiz   0 : 9 
     SVE Bad Köstritz   vs.   FC Thüringen Weida   5 : 1 
     SpG Westvororte   vs.   SpG Ronneburg   4 : 0 
     OTG 1902 Gera II   vs.   JFC Gera   0 : 2  W
     OTG 1902 Gera   vs.   SpG Westvororte II   4 : 3 
     Lusaner SC´80   vs.   JFC Gera II   4 : 1 
     BSG Wismut Gera II   vs.   F.F.C. Gera   0 : 0  W
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   11 : 0 
     SpG Zehma   vs.   SpG Schmölln   6 : 1 
     SpG Lok Altenburg   vs.   SpG Lok Altenburg II   16 : 0 
     ASV Wintersdorf   vs.   SpG FC Altenburg   0 : 11 
 Mi. 17.09.  17:15   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf   4 : 6 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 03.09.  16:30   Münchenbernsdorf II   vs.   FC Thüringen Weida   0 : 2 
 Mi. 03.09.  17:30   Post SV Gera   vs.   SpG Westvororte II   0 : 2  W
     SpG Lok Altenburg II   vs.   Einheit Altenburg   7 : 2