%TOPNAVI%
%MENU_F%
%IBOX%
zurück
Der Spielplan der Frauen Kreisoberliga
1. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 07.09. 11:00
SV SCHOTT Jena II
vs.
1. FC Greiz
4 : 1
So, 07.09. 14:00
SV Chemie Greiz
vs.
SpG Löbichau
1 : 2
FSV GW Stadtroda
vs.
F.F.C. Gera II
6 : 2
SpG Lok Altenburg
vs.
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
4 : 4
SV Gräfenwarth
vs.
SpG Eisenberg II
12 : 1
2. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 14.09. 12:00
1. FC Greiz
vs.
SV Gräfenwarth
0 : 8
So, 14.09. 13:00
SpG Löbichau
vs.
SpG Lok Altenburg
3 : 3
So, 14.09. 14:00
SpG Eisenberg II
vs.
SV Chemie Greiz
2 : 0
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
vs.
FSV GW Stadtroda
5 : 2
So, 02.11. 14:00
F.F.C. Gera II
vs.
SV SCHOTT Jena II
3 : 5
3. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 21.09. 14:00
SV Chemie Greiz
vs.
SpG Lok Altenburg
1 : 4
SV SCHOTT Jena II
vs.
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
0 : 4
FSV GW Stadtroda
vs.
SpG Löbichau
2 : 3
SpG Eisenberg II
vs.
1. FC Greiz
0 : 4
SV Gräfenwarth
vs.
F.F.C. Gera II
4 : 1
4. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 27.09. 13:00
SpG Löbichau
vs.
SV SCHOTT Jena II
3 : 5
So, 28.09. 10:30
F.F.C. Gera II
vs.
SpG Eisenberg II
6 : 3
So, 28.09. 14:00
SpG Lok Altenburg
vs.
FSV GW Stadtroda
3 : 2
1. FC Greiz
vs.
SV Chemie Greiz
1 : 4
So, 16.11. 14:00
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
vs.
SV Gräfenwarth
1 : 5
5. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 05.10. 14:00
SV SCHOTT Jena II
vs.
SpG Lok Altenburg
0 : 2
W
1. FC Greiz
vs.
F.F.C. Gera II
1 : 4
SV Gräfenwarth
vs.
SpG Löbichau
2 : 0
So, 02.11. 12:00
SpG Eisenberg II
vs.
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
2 : 6
So, 02.11. 14:00
SV Chemie Greiz
vs.
FSV GW Stadtroda
6 : 5
6. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 12.10. 10:30
F.F.C. Gera II
vs.
SV Chemie Greiz
4 : 2
So, 12.10. 13:00
SpG Lok Altenburg
vs.
SV Gräfenwarth
2 : 2
So, 12.10. 14:00
FSV GW Stadtroda
vs.
SV SCHOTT Jena II
2 : 1
Sa, 22.11. 14:00
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
vs.
1. FC Greiz
2 : 1
SpG Löbichau
vs.
SpG Eisenberg II
1 : 2
7. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 19.10. 12:00
SpG Eisenberg II
vs.
SpG Lok Altenburg
1 : 1
So, 19.10. 14:00
SV Chemie Greiz
vs.
SV SCHOTT Jena II
0 : 2
F.F.C. Gera II
vs.
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
4 : 4
1. FC Greiz
vs.
SpG Löbichau
2 : 6
SV Gräfenwarth
vs.
FSV GW Stadtroda
2 : 2
8. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 25.10. 15:00
FSV GW Stadtroda
vs.
SpG Eisenberg II
3 : 2
So, 26.10. 12:00
SpG Löbichau
vs.
F.F.C. Gera II
6 : 2
So, 26.10. 14:00
SV Chemie Greiz
vs.
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
0 : 4
SpG Lok Altenburg
vs.
1. FC Greiz
5 : 0
SV SCHOTT Jena II
vs.
SV Gräfenwarth
0 : 5
9. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 09.11. 11:00
F.F.C. Gera II
vs.
SpG Lok Altenburg
4 : 3
So, 09.11. 12:00
1. FC Greiz
vs.
FSV GW Stadtroda
0 : 0
So, 09.11. 14:00
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
vs.
SpG Löbichau
3 : 6
SpG Eisenberg II
vs.
SV SCHOTT Jena II
3 : 2
SV Gräfenwarth
vs.
SV Chemie Greiz
4 : 1
10. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 29.03. 12:00
SpG Löbichau
vs.
SV Chemie Greiz
7 : 0
So, 29.03. 14:00
F.F.C. Gera II
vs.
FSV GW Stadtroda
6 : 0
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
vs.
SpG Lok Altenburg
2 : 2
SpG Eisenberg II
vs.
SV Gräfenwarth
1 : 2
Sa, 18.04. 14:00
1. FC Greiz
vs.
SV SCHOTT Jena II
1 : 2
11. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 22.03. 12:00
SV SCHOTT Jena II
vs.
F.F.C. Gera II
4 : 2
So, 22.03. 12:30
FSV GW Stadtroda
vs.
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
0 : 4
So, 22.03. 14:00
SV Gräfenwarth
vs.
1. FC Greiz
3 : 0
SpG Lok Altenburg
vs.
SpG Löbichau
1 : 4
So, 17.05. 14:00
SV Chemie Greiz
vs.
SpG Eisenberg II
4 : 1
12. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 12.04. 10:30
F.F.C. Gera II
vs.
SV Gräfenwarth
0 : 0
So, 12.04. 12:00
1. FC Greiz
vs.
SpG Eisenberg II
2 : 2
So, 12.04. 13:00
SpG Löbichau
vs.
FSV GW Stadtroda
3 : 2
So, 12.04. 14:00
SpG Lok Altenburg
vs.
SV Chemie Greiz
4 : 1
So, 17.05. 10:00
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
vs.
SV SCHOTT Jena II
4 : 3
13. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 26.04. 12:00
SpG Eisenberg II
vs.
F.F.C. Gera II
2 : 1
So, 26.04. 14:00
SV Gräfenwarth
vs.
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
1 : 0
SV Chemie Greiz
vs.
1. FC Greiz
0 : 1
SV SCHOTT Jena II
vs.
SpG Löbichau
2 : 2
So, 17.05. 14:00
FSV GW Stadtroda
vs.
SpG Lok Altenburg
1 : 1
14. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 03.05. 12:30
FSV GW Stadtroda
vs.
SV Chemie Greiz
3 : 1
So, 03.05. 13:00
SpG Löbichau
vs.
SV Gräfenwarth
1 : 0
So, 03.05. 14:00
SpG Lok Altenburg
vs.
SV SCHOTT Jena II
1 : 1
F.F.C. Gera II
vs.
1. FC Greiz
0 : 2
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
vs.
SpG Eisenberg II
3 : 1
15. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 10.05. 12:00
1. FC Greiz
vs.
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
1 : 2
SpG Eisenberg II
vs.
SpG Löbichau
4 : 0
So, 10.05. 14:00
SV Chemie Greiz
vs.
F.F.C. Gera II
3 : 1
SV SCHOTT Jena II
vs.
FSV GW Stadtroda
6 : 0
SV Gräfenwarth
vs.
SpG Lok Altenburg
7 : 0
16. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 31.05. 14:00
SV SCHOTT Jena II
vs.
SV Chemie Greiz
8 : 1
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
vs.
F.F.C. Gera II
0 : 6
SpG Löbichau
vs.
1. FC Greiz
4 : 1
SpG Lok Altenburg
vs.
SpG Eisenberg II
1 : 1
FSV GW Stadtroda
vs.
SV Gräfenwarth
0 : 6
17. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
So, 07.06. 11:00
F.F.C. Gera II
vs.
SpG Löbichau
13 : 1
So, 07.06. 13:00
1. FC Greiz
vs.
SpG Lok Altenburg
3 : 3
So, 07.06. 14:00
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
vs.
SV Chemie Greiz
6 : 2
SV Gräfenwarth
vs.
SV SCHOTT Jena II
3 : 2
SpG Eisenberg II
vs.
FSV GW Stadtroda
2 : 0
W
18. Spieltag
Heim
Gast
Tore
Sa, 13.06. 14:30
SV SCHOTT Jena II
vs.
SpG Eisenberg II
2 : 5
So, 14.06. 14:00
SpG Löbichau
vs.
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
4 : 0
SpG Lok Altenburg
vs.
F.F.C. Gera II
1 : 4
FSV GW Stadtroda
vs.
1. FC Greiz
1 : 0
SV Chemie Greiz
vs.
SV Gräfenwarth
4 : 5
Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.
%INFOBOX_F%